Nationwide Visas
Latest News
Nationwide Immigration » Canada » Investors Visa
[kkstarratings]

Investors Visa

The Canadian Investors Visa allows the visitor (and family) to live, work, settle, and study in the country without any restriction or any condition for an infinite duration of stay. The only requisite demanded by the end of the Government of Canada is the submission of proof of national’s net worth of at least $1,600,000CAD before the Canadian immigration authorities. Additionally, there is also a requirement to submit a proof of previous two years of business and a commitment that we would make to make a minimum investment of $800,000CAD into Canada. Fulfilment of both grants him the visa of the country.

Page not found

How can we help ?
Call   011-46177777
or Submit Below
24 Hour Response time









Client Review

Important Links


Our Client's Testimonails
Nationwide Immigration Consultants

Looking Forward To Start Your Canada PR Process?

Book Counselling Right Now